Date Sunday 16th August 2020        
Class 1 BD Intro B   Juniors under 12 & Seniors   Judge: Val Hall
Time Horse Rider Score Col.Mks % Place
0900 Barrymore Spotty Lloyd Molly Bannister        
0907 Curumba sarah Sawyer        
0914 Deliberate Move Samantha Lawrance        
0921 NightJar Barry Smith        
0928 Timber Emma Steele-Sargent Junior      
0935 Farah Phoebie Zacher        
0942 Peggy Lisa Hilder        
0949 Mannanan Celtic Mist Emma Slawinski        
0956 Willoway High Spirits Ayla Isgoren Junior      
1003 Poppy Clare Hanson        
1010 Elmo Melody Channon Junior      
Judge Break            
Class 2 Test : P18   Judge: Val Hall
Time Horse Rider Score Col.Mks % Place
1030 Mannanan Celtic Mist Emma Slawinski        
1037 Gallows Hill Andrea Jupp        
1044 Willoway High Spirits Ayla Isgoren        
1051 Peggy Lisa Hilder        
1058 Kim Georgia Cochran        
1105 Rory Catherine De Freitas        
1112 Smartie Pants Katie Potter        
1119 J.J Diamond Frances Walker        
1126 Keith Sharon  Spiers        
1133 Dun Sailor Alice Maltby         
1140 Wildwood Sky

Crescent  Moore

       

1145

Judge Change

Poppy Clare Hanson        
Class 3 Test :  P14   Judge Sue  Scott-Collis    
      Score Col.Mks % Place
1200 Malaki Lou  Handy        
1207 The Grey Fellow Matthew  Perry        
1214 Smokey Louise Brown        
1221 Keith Sharon  Spiers        
1228 Buddy Rachael Davie        
1235 Smudge Chloe Whitelam        
1242 Wildwood Sky Crescent  Moore        
1249 J.J Diamond Frances Walker        
1256 bento Tina Cook        
1303 Muffin Hilary Jayne Matthews        
1310 Malt Sarah Lowthian        
1317 R Bouncer Helen HAMMOND        
1324 Tiki Clare Hanson        
1331 Nieghlands Bertie helen horwill        
1338 Chaplins Disco Dancer Graeme Burton        
1345 Boogie Nights Aileen Tizzard        
1352 Barney Chloe Whitelam        
1359 Bruce linda kidby        
1406 Silver Spoon Rachel Ann Cargill         
1413 Bailey's On Ice Lauren Christie        
1420 Poppy Clare Hanson        
Judge Change            
Test 4 Novice 24 Due to COVID Social distancing our Judge and writer are separated   Judge-Thelma Russell-Hayes
Time Horse Rider Score Col.Mks % Place
1445 Penchesco Charlene  Smith        
1455 The Grey Fellow Matthew  Perry        
1505 Boogie Nights Aileen Tizzard        
1515 Smokey Louise Brown        
1525 Tiki Clare Hanson        
1535 Nieghlands Bertie helen horwill        
1545 Silver Spoon Rachel Ann Cargill Rachel        
1555 Chaplins Disco Dancer Graeme Burton        
1605 TJ Mary Parsons        
1615 Barney Chloe Whitelam        
1625 Pepper Isabelle Mills        
1635 Winmark Tommy Gemma Casburn        
1645 Merlins kingdom Dave Pointer        
1655 George Olivia  Watts        
1705 Simon Georgina  Knight        
1715 Panache Brooke Lichenberg        
1725 Malt Sarah Lowthian        
Judge Break            
Class 5 Test : Ele 49   Judge: Thelma Russell-Hayes
Time Horse Rider Score Col.Mks % Place
1740 Winmark Tommy Gemma Casburn        
1750 Fullen's Joy Alexandra Markell        
1800 Encore L'Amour Marvin  Ford        
1810 Wilf I am Sarah Bloom        
             
Class 5 Medium           
  No Entries          
             
Class 5 Adv Med            
  No Entries          
1740